2017 Schedules

Regular Season

WEEK 01 – 18/19 feb
SENTINELS Isonzo MULI Trieste 18-feb 14-0
GRIFONI Perugia CRABS Pescara 18-feb 31-0
PREDATORI GdT WHITE TIGERS Massa 18-feb 41-13
LANCIERI Novara BLITZ San Carlo 19-feb 20-0
WOLVERINES Piacenza RAMS Milano 19-feb 6-46
BRONCOS TITANS HURRICANES Vicenza 19-feb 0-56
BLACK TIDE Catanzaro ACHEI Crotone 19-feb 42-48
REBELS Castel San Giorgio NAVY SEALS Bari 19-feb 10-8
DRAGHI Udine 29ERS Alto Livenza 19-feb 14-27
PIRATES Savona ALFIERI Asti 19-feb 56-0
TRAPPERS Cecina VETERANS Grosseto 19-feb 21-42
WEEK 02 – 25/26 feb
RAMS Milano LANCIERI Novara 25-feb 15-16
MEXICANS Pederobba GIANTS Bolzano 26-feb 16-36
WEEK 03 – 4/5 mar
THUNDERS Trento MEXICANS Pederobba 04-mar 68-6
BUCCANEERS Comacchio AQUILE Ferrara 04-mar 13-60
PREDATORI GdT ALFIERI Asti 04-mar 55-6
STEELERS Terni MINATORI Cave 04-mar 47-6
NAVY SEALS Bari DELFINI Taranto 05-mar 0-35
29ERS Alto Livenza ISLANDERS Venezia 05-mar 0-40
WEEK 04 – 11/12 mar
RAMS Milano BLITZ San Carlo 11-mar 39-12
MULI Trieste DRAGHI Udine 11-mar 28-0
NAVY SEALS Bari BRIGANTI Napoli 12-mar 0-12
REDSKINS Verona GIANTS Bolzano 12-mar 13-6
BRONCOS TITANS DOVES Bologna 12-mar 26-6
ETRUSCHI Livorno TRAPPERS Cecina 12-mar 38-0
HURRICANES Vicenza AQUILE Ferrara 12-mar 41-6
MINATORI Cave CRABS Pescara 12-mar 50-0
WEEK 05 – 18/19 mar
ISLANDERS Venezia SENTINELS Isonzo 18-mar 26-33
THUNDERS Trento REDSKINS Verona 18-mar 42-6
WOLVERINES Piacenza MASTIFFS Canavese 18-mar 32-20
DOVES Bologna BUCCANEERS Comacchio 18-mar 0-40
SHARKS Palermo CARDINALS Palermo 19-mar 50-2
WHITE TIGERS Massa ALFIERI Asti 19-mar 57-6
AQUILE Ferrara BRONCOS TITANS 19-mar 37-28
VETERANS Grosseto ETRUSCHI Livorno 19-mar 14-6
PIRATES Savona PREDATORI GdT 19-mar 25-31
SAUK WOLVES Cosenza ACHEI Crotone 19-mar 0-8
WEEK 06 – 25/26 mar
CRABS Pescara STEELERS Terni 25-mar 0-40
CELTICS Dolomiti MEXICANS Pederobba 25-mar 19-12
ISLANDERS Venezia DRAGHI Udine 25-mar 57-0
MULI Trieste 29ERS Alto Livenza 25-mar 64-0
BRIGANTI Napoli REBELS Castel San Giorgio 26-mar 22-0
CARDINALS Palermo BLACK TIDE Catanzaro 26-mar 6-43
BLITZ San Carlo WOLVERINES Piacenza 26-mar 12-30
MASTIFFS Canavese LANCIERI Novara 26-mar 8-7
EAGLES Salerno DELFINI Taranto 26-mar 32-24
ACHEI Crotone SHARKS Palermo 26-mar 8-48
TRAPPERS Cecina ETRUSCHI Livorno 25-mar 0-26
LEGIO XIII Roma GRIFONI Perugia 26-mar 6-26
WEEK 07 – 1/2 apr
ETRUSCHI Livorno SIRBONS Cagliari 01-apr 39-0
GIANTS Bolzano THUNDERS Trento 02-apr 0-35
BUCCANEERS Comacchio BRONCOS TITANS 01-apr 20-21
DOVES Bologna HURRICANES Vicenza 01-apr 0-8
LANCIERI Novara WOLVERINES Piacenza 02-apr 34-19
ALFIERI Asti PIRATES Savona 02-apr 14-42
VETERANS Grosseto TRAPPERS Cecina 02-apr 47-6
WHITE TIGERS Massa PREDATORI GdT 02-apr 27-21
SAUK WOLVES Cosenza BLACK TIDE Catanzaro 02-apr 0-8
WEEK 08 – 8/9 apr
VETERANS Grosseto SIRBONS Cagliari 08-apr 48-13
ISLANDERS Venezia MULI Trieste 08-apr 17-7
GRIFONI Perugia STEELERS Terni 08-apr 0-21
BRIGANTI Napoli EAGLES Salerno 09-apr 2-14
CARDINALS Palermo SAUK WOLVES Cosenza 09-apr 8-0
REDSKINS Verona CELTICS Dolomiti 09-apr 53-7
BLITZ San Carlo MASTIFFS Canavese 09-apr 6-31
AQUILE Ferrara DOVES Bologna 09-apr 69-0
DRAGHI Udine SENTINELS Isonzo 09-apr 0-54
WHITE TIGERS Massa PIRATES Savona 09-apr 7-31
DELFINI Taranto REBELS Castel San Giorgio 09-apr 37-12
LEGIO XIII Roma MINATORI Cave 09-apr 16-56
BYE WEEK 01 – 15/16 apr
WEEK 09 – 22/23 apr
SIRBONS Cagliari VETERANS Grosseto 23-apr 7-56
GIANTS Bolzano CELTICS Dolomiti 22-apr 21-0
CRABS Pescara LEGIO XIII Roma 22-apr 8-12
RAMS Milano WOLVERINES Piacenza 22-apr 41-12
MULI Trieste DRAGHI Udine 22-apr 54-0
BRIGANTI Napoli DELFINI Taranto 23-apr 14-6
REDSKINS Verona THUNDERS Trento 23-apr 7-6
AQUILE Ferrara BRONCOS TITANS 23-apr 35-0
ALFIERI Asti PREDATORI GdT 23-apr 8-48
ACHEI Crotone CARDINALS Palermo 23-apr 54-32
PIRATES Savona WHITE TIGERS Massa 23-apr 21-6
BLACK TIDE Catanzaro SHARKS Palermo 23-apr 7-14
REBELS Castel San Giorgio EAGLES Salerno 23-apr 0-46
HURRICANES Vicenza BUCCANEERS Comacchio 23-apr 70-0
MINATORI Cave GRIFONI Perugia 23-apr 21-12
WEEK 10 – 29/30 apr
SIRBONS Cagliari TRAPPERS Cecina 29-apr 12-43
THUNDERS Trento CELTICS Dolomiti 29-apr 47-0
STEELERS Terni LEGIO XIII Roma 29-apr 58-8
SHARKS Palermo SAUK WOLVES Cosenza 30-apr 8-0
MEXICANS Pederobba GIANTS Bolzano 30-apr 12-2
29ERS Alto Livenza SENTINELS Isonzo 30-apr 0-34
MASTIFFS Canavese RAMS Milano 30-apr 0-24
EAGLES Salerno NAVY SEALS Bari 30-apr 44-0
WEEK 11 – 6/7 mag
SIRBONS Cagliari ETRUSCHI Livorno 06-mag 18-48
CRABS Pescara MINATORI Cave 06-mag 16-59
BUCCANEERS Comacchio DOVES Bologna 06-mag 8-0
STEELERS Terni GRIFONI Perugia 06-mag 14-6
BLACK TIDE Catanzaro CARDINALS Palermo 07-mag 42-14
BRONCOS TITANS HURRICANES Vicenza 07-mag 0-41
BLITZ San Carlo LANCIERI Novara 07-mag 20-27
WOLVERINES Piacenza MASTIFFS Canavese 07-mag 17-14
DELFINI Taranto BRIGANTI Napoli 07-mag 7-20
ACHEI Crotone SAUK WOLVES Cosenza 07-mag 8-0
WEEK 12 – 13/14 mag
SENTINELS Isonzo 29ERS Alto Livenza 13-mag 54-0
GIANTS Bolzano REDSKINS Verona 13-mag 14-7
CELTICS Dolomiti MEXICANS Pederobba 13-mag 13-33
DOVES Bologna AQUILE Ferrara 13-mag 0-8
PREDATORI GdT PIRATES Savona 13-mag 53-13
DRAGHI Udine ISLANDERS Venezia 13-mag 0-35
SHARKS Palermo ACHEI Crotone 14-mag 60-6
NAVY SEALS Bari REBELS Castel San Giorgio 14-mag 27-12
ETRUSCHI Livorno VETERANS Grosseto 14-mag 45-13
ALFIERI Asti WHITE TIGERS Massa 14-mag 20-27
GRIFONI Perugia LEGIO XIII Roma 14-mag 47-0
DELFINI Taranto EAGLES Salerno 14-mag 19-0
WEEK 13 – 20/21 mag
TRAPPERS Cecina SIRBONS Cagliari 20-mag 59-14
MINATORI Cave STEELERS Terni 20-mag 13-41
CELTICS Dolomiti THUNDERS Trento 20-mag 6-56
SENTINELS Isonzo ISLANDERS Venezia 20-mag 23-14
CARDINALS Palermo SHARKS Palermo 21-mag 6-45
LANCIERI Novara RAMS Milano 21-mag 38-32
29ERS Alto Livenza MULI Trieste 21-mag 0-13
EAGLES Salerno NAVY SEALS Bari 21-mag 20-8
MASTIFFS Canavese BLITZ San Carlo 21-mag 23-8
MEXICANS Pederobba REDSKINS Verona 21-mag 0-33
REBELS Castel San Giorgio BRIGANTI Napoli 21-mag 6-30
HURRICANES Vicenza BUCCANEERS Comacchio 20-mag 28-7
SAUK WOLVES Cosenza BLACK TIDE Catanzaro 21-mag 0-8
LEGIO XIII Roma CRABS Pescara 21-mag 14-26
BYE WEEK 02 – 27/28 mag

Playoff

WILD CARD – 3/4 giu
AQUILE Ferrara WOLVERINES Piacenza 04-giu 42-43
REDSKINS Verona GIANTS Bolzano 04-giu 29-14
RAMS Milano MULI Trieste 03-giu 42-31
PIRATES Savona ISLANDERS Venezia 04-giu 26-12
ETRUSCHI Livorno WHITE TIGERS Massa 04-giu 12-23
VETERANS Grosseto DELFINI Taranto 04-giu 12-6
BRIGANTI Napoli BLACK TIDE Catanzaro 04-giu 32-7
MINATORI Cave ACHEI Crotone 04-giu 28-24
QUARTI DI CONFERENCE – 10/11 giu
SENTINELS Isonzo PIRATES Savona 11-giu 38-7
THUNDERS Trento WOLVERINES Piacenza 11-giu 28-0
HURRICANES Vicenza RAMS Milano 11-giu 33-24
LANCIERI Novara REDSKINS Verona 11-giu 42-12
STEELERS Terni MINATORI Cave 10-giu 44-14
EAGLES Salerno WHITE TIGERS Massa 11-giu 54-0
SHARKS Palermo BRIGANTI Napoli 11-giu 31-0
PREDATORI GdT VETERANS Grosseto 10-giu 50-17
SEMIFINALI DI CONFERENCE – 17/18 giu
STEELERS Terni EAGLES Salerno 17-giu 43-16
SHARKS Palermo PREDATORI GdT 18-giu 49-7
SENTINELS Isonzo THUNDERS Trento 17-giu 12-7
HURRICANES Vicenza LANCIERI Novara 18-giu 37-23
FINALI DI CONFERENCE – 24/25 giu
SENTINELS Isonzo HURRICANES Vicenza 24-giu 21-6
STEELERS Terni SHARKS Palermo 25-giu 23-44
BYE WEEK 03 – 1/2 lug
NINE BOWL – 7 lug
SENTINELS Isonzo SHARKS Palermo 07-lug 17-14