2020 Schedules

Regular Season

WEEK 01 – 22/23 feb
MAD BULLS Barletta ACHEI Crotone 22-feb 36-0
SIRBONS Sardegna CRUSADERS Cagliari 22-feb 0-28
GUELFI Neri TRAPPERS Cecina 23-feb 7-37
VIKINGS Cavallermaggiore ALFIERI Asti 23-feb 43-0
BUCCANEERS Comacchio ANGELS Pesaro 23-feb 6-61
GRIFONI Perugia STEELERS Terni 23-feb 64-13
LEONI Basiliano MEXICANS Pederobba 23-feb 47-0
LEGIO XIII Roma MINATORI Roma Sud 23-feb 16-20
NAVY SEALS Bari BRIGANTI Napoli 23-feb 12-39
DOVES Bologna RAVENS Imola 22-feb 0-46
RAZORBACKS Piemonte BLITZ Balangero 22-feb 28-24
29ERS Alto Livenza MULI Trieste 23-feb 56-0
TITANS Romagna ROOSTERS Romagna 23-feb 26-33
PRETORIANI Roma STEEL BUCKS Caserta 22-feb 26-8
EAGLES UTD Palermo ELEPHANTS Catania 23-feb 6-16
WEEK 02 – 29 feb/1 mar
GRIFONI Perugia TRAPPERS Cecina 01-mar 28-20
STEELERS Terni RAIDERS West Coast 29-feb 8-31
STEEL BUCKS Caserta FIGHTING DUCKS Roma 01-mar 0-38
WEEK 03 – 7/8 mar  vedi WEEK 13
BLITZ Balangero LANCIERI Novara 23-mag 20:00
MEXICANS Pederobba THUNDERS Trento 24-mag tba
BUCCANEERS Comacchio TITANS Romagna 23-mag tba
ELEPHANTS Catania CRUSADERS Cagliari 23-mag tba
EAGLES UTD Palermo SIRBONS Sardegna 23-mag tba
DOVES Bologna ALLIGATORS Rovigo 23-mag 15:00
BRIGANTI Napoli MAD BULLS Barletta 24-mag tba
FIGHTING DUCKS Roma LEGIO XIII Roma 24-mag tba
PREDATORI GdT RAMS Milano 23-mag tba
HURRICANES Vicenza RAVENS Imola 24-mag tba
NAVY SEALS Bari EAGLES Salerno 23-mag tba
WEEK 04 – 14/15 mar  vedi WEEK 14
RAMS Milano WOLVERINES Piacenza 30-mag tba
BLUE STORMS Busto PREDATORI GdT 31-mag tba
ALLIGATORS Rovigo HURRICANES Vicenza 31-mag 15:00
LANCIERI Novara ALFIERI Asti 31-mag tba
MINATORI Roma Sud STEEL BUCKS Caserta 31-mag tba
TITANS Romagna ANGELS Pesaro 31-mag tba
LEONI Basiliano 29ERS Alto Livenza 31-mag tba
BUCCANEERS Comacchio ROOSTERS Romagna 30-mag tba
RAZORBACKS Piemonte VIKINGS Cavallermaggiore 30-mag tba
GUELFI Neri GRIFONI Perugia 30-mag tba
THUNDERS Trento MULI Trieste 31-mag tba
WEEK 05 – 21/22 mar
EAGLES Salerno BRIGANTI Napoli 21-mar 14:30
SIRBONS Sardegna ELEPHANTS Catania 21-mar 18:00
WOLVERINES Piacenza PREDATORI GdT 22-mar 15:00
ACHEI Crotone NAVY SEALS Bari 22-mar 15:00
RAIDERS West Coast GUELFI Neri 21-mar 17:00
STEELERS Terni TRAPPERS Cecina 21-mar 21:00
PRETORIANI Roma MINATORI Roma Sud 21-mar 20:00
CRUSADERS Cagliari EAGLES UTD Palermo 22-mar 13:30
ALLIGATORS Rovigo RAVENS Imola 22-mar 15:00
DOVES Bologna HURRICANES Vicenza 21-mar 15:00
RAMS Milano BLUE STORMS Busto 21-mar 21:00
WEEK 06 – 28/29 mar
29ERS Alto Livenza THUNDERS Trento 29-mar 15:00
ALFIERI Asti BLITZ Balangero 29-mar 14:30
STEEL BUCKS Caserta LEGIO XIII Roma 29-mar 15:00
VIKINGS Cavallermaggiore LANCIERI Novara 29-mar 14:30
TRAPPERS Cecina RAIDERS West Coast 29-mar 16:00
ANGELS Pesaro BUCCANEERS Comacchio 29-mar 14:30
MULI Trieste MEXICANS Pederobba 28-mar 21:00
WOLVERINES Piacenza BLUE STORMS Busto tba tba
ROOSTERS Romagna TITANS Romagna 28-mar 20:00
WEEK 07 – 4/5 apr
CRUSADERS Cagliari SIRBONS Sardegna 05-apr 14:00
MULI Trieste LEONI Basiliano 04-apr 21:00
RAVENS Imola DOVES Bologna 05-apr 15:30
LANCIERI Novara RAZORBACKS Piemonte 05-apr 15:00
HURRICANES Vicenza ALLIGATORS Rovigo 05-apr 15:00
PREDATORI GdT BLUE STORMS Busto 04-apr 21:00
RAIDERS West Coast GRIFONI Perugia 04-apr 17:00
BRIGANTI Napoli ACHEI Crotone 05-apr 14:00
WOLVERINES Piacenza RAMS Milano 05-apr 15:00
MAD BULLS Barletta EAGLES Salerno 04-apr 20:30
BYE WEEK 01 – 11/12 apr
ELEPHANTS Catania EAGLES UTD Palermo 11-apr 14:00
ROOSTERS Romagna ANGELS Pesaro 12-apr 15:00
WEEK 08 – 18/19 apr
MEXICANS Pederobba 29ERS Alto Livenza 19-apr 14:30
EAGLES Salerno NAVY SEALS Bari 18-apr 14:30
FIGHTING DUCKS Roma PRETORIANI Roma 19-apr 16:00
GUELFI Neri STEELERS Terni 18-apr 20:00
TITANS Romagna BUCCANEERS Comacchio 19-apr 15:00
BLITZ Balangero VIKINGS Cavallermaggiore 18-apr 20:00
ACHEI Crotone MAD BULLS Barletta 19-apr 15:30
ANGELS Pesaro ROOSTERS Romagna 19-apr 15:00
THUNDERS Trento LEONI Basiliano 18-apr 19:00
WEEK 09 – 25/26 apr
ACHEI Crotone BRIGANTI Napoli 26-apr 15:30
RAVENS Imola HURRICANES Vicenza 26-apr 15:30
LEGIO XIII Roma STEEL BUCKS Caserta 26-apr 16:00
NAVY SEALS Bari MAD BULLS Barletta 26-apr 14:00
BLUE STORMS Busto WOLVERINES Piacenza 25-apr 18:30
ALLIGATORS Rovigo DOVES Bologna 26-apr 15:00
MINATORI Roma Sud FIGHTING DUCKS Roma 26-apr 17:00
MULI Trieste 29ERS Alto Livenza 25-apr 21:00
STEELERS Terni GUELFI Neri 25-apr 21:00
TRAPPERS Cecina GRIFONI Perugia 26-apr 16:00
ALFIERI Asti RAZORBACKS Piemonte 26-apr 14:30
RAMS Milano PREDATORI GdT 25-apr 21:00
WEEK 10 – 2/3 mag
SIRBONS Sardegna EAGLES UTD Palermo 02-mag 12:00
CRUSADERS Cagliari ELEPHANTS Catania 02-mag 20:30
ROOSTERS Romagna BUCCANEERS Comacchio 03-mag 15:00
MINATORI Roma Sud LEGIO XIII Roma 03-mag 17:00
RAZORBACKS Piemonte LANCIERI Novara 02-mag 21:00
ANGELS Pesaro TITANS Romagna 03-mag 15:00
STEEL BUCKS Caserta PRETORIANI Roma 03-mag 15:00
ALFIERI Asti VIKINGS Cavallermaggiore 03-mag 14:30
WEEK 11 – 9/10 mag
LANCIERI Novara BLITZ Balangero 10-mag 16:00
EAGLES Salerno ACHEI Crotone 09-mag 14:30
BLUE STORMS Busto RAMS Milano 09-mag 18:30
PRETORIANI Roma FIGHTING DUCKS Roma 09-mag 20:00
29ERS Alto Livenza LEONI Basiliano 10-mag 15:00
HURRICANES Vicenza DOVES Bologna 10-mag 15:00
PREDATORI GdT WOLVERINES Piacenza 09-mag 21:00
VIKINGS Cavallermaggiore RAZORBACKS Piemonte 10-mag 14:30
THUNDERS Trento MEXICANS Pederobba 09-mag 17:00
TRAPPERS Cecina GUELFI Neri 10-mag 16:00
RAIDERS West Coast STEELERS Terni 09-mag 17:00
WEEK 12 – 16/17 mag
ELEPHANTS Catania SIRBONS Sardegna 16-mag 14:00
EAGLES UTD Palermo CRUSADERS Cagliari 16-mag 13:00
FIGHTING DUCKS Roma MINATORI Roma Sud 16-mag 15:30
BLITZ Balangero ALFIERI Asti 16-mag 20:00
LEONI Basiliano THUNDERS Trento 17-mag 14:30
BRIGANTI Napoli EAGLES Salerno 17-mag 14:00
MAD BULLS Barletta NAVY SEALS Bari 16-mag 20:30
GRIFONI Perugia RAIDERS West Coast 17-mag 16:00
MEXICANS Pederobba MULI Trieste 17-mag 15:00
RAVENS Imola ALLIGATORS Rovigo 16-mag 17:00
LEGIO XIII Roma PRETORIANI Roma 16-mag 21:00
WEEK 13 – 23/24 mag
BLITZ Balangero LANCIERI Novara 23-mag 20:00
MEXICANS Pederobba THUNDERS Trento 24-mag tba
BUCCANEERS Comacchio TITANS Romagna 23-mag tba
ELEPHANTS Catania CRUSADERS Cagliari 23-mag tba
EAGLES UTD Palermo SIRBONS Sardegna 23-mag tba
DOVES Bologna ALLIGATORS Rovigo 23-mag 15:00
BRIGANTI Napoli MAD BULLS Barletta 24-mag tba
FIGHTING DUCKS Roma LEGIO XIII Roma 24-mag tba
PREDATORI GdT RAMS Milano 23-mag tba
HURRICANES Vicenza RAVENS Imola 24-mag tba
NAVY SEALS Bari EAGLES Salerno 23-mag tba
WEEK 14 – 30/31 mag
RAMS Milano WOLVERINES Piacenza 30-mag tba
BLUE STORMS Busto PREDATORI GdT 31-mag tba
ALLIGATORS Rovigo HURRICANES Vicenza 31-mag 15:00
LANCIERI Novara ALFIERI Asti 31-mag tba
MINATORI Roma Sud STEEL BUCKS Caserta 31-mag tba
TITANS Romagna ANGELS Pesaro 31-mag tba
LEONI Basiliano 29ERS Alto Livenza 31-mag tba
BUCCANEERS Comacchio ROOSTERS Romagna 30-mag tba
RAZORBACKS Piemonte VIKINGS Cavallermaggiore 30-mag tba
GUELFI Neri GRIFONI Perugia 30-mag tba
THUNDERS Trento MULI Trieste 31-mag tba

Playoff

WILD CARD – 6/7 giu
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
QUARTI DI CONFERENCE – 13/14 giu
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
SEMIFINALI DI CONFERENCE – 20/21 giu
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
FINALI DI CONFERENCE – 27/28 giu
tba tba
tba tba
NINE BOWL – 3 lug
03-lug tba