2021 Schedules

Regular Season

WEEK 01 – 24/25 apr
GUELFI Neri TRAPPERS Cecina 24-apr 8-27
ANGELS Pesaro FIGHTING DUCKS Roma 25-apr 22-20
BRAVES Bologna DOVES Bologna 25-apr 13-33
RAVENS Imola ROOSTERS Romagna 25-apr 0-45
29ERS Alto Livenza CAVALIERS Castelfranco 24-apr 26-44
GIANTS Bolzano HURRICANES Vicenza 25-apr 42-12
MEXICANS Pederobba THUNDERS Trento 25-apr 19-26
ELEPHANTS Catania ACHEI Crotone 25-apr 55-22
BRIGANTI Napoli EAGLES Salerno 25-apr 44-0
WEEK 02 – 1/2 mag
PREDATORI GdT RAMS Milano 01-mag 60-43
ACHEI Crotone EAGLES UTD Palermo 02-mag 12-20
BLITZ Balangero BLUE STORMS BS 02-mag 36-0
LEGIO XIII Roma PRETORIANI Roma 02-mag 3-26
TRAPPERS Cecina RAIDERS West Coast 01-mag 33-25
ROOSTERS Romagna BRAVES Bologna 01-mag 43-6
DOVES Bologna RAVENS Imola 01-mag 6-0
CAVALIERS Castelfranco LEONI Basiliano 02-mag 31-37
WEEK 03 – 8/9 mag
THUNDERS Trento GIANTS Bolzano 08-mag 0-48
HURRICANES Vicenza MEXICANS Pederobba 09-mag 40-0
RAMS Milano WOLVERINES Piacenza 08-mag 18-14
EAGLES UTD Palermo ELEPHANTS Catania 09-mag 23-50
BLUE STORMS BS HAMMERS MB 09-mag 22-8
CRUSADERS Cagliari PRETORIANI Roma 09-mag 14-17
GRIFONI Perugia ANGELS Pesaro 09-mag 15-21
RAIDERS West Coast GUELFI Neri 09-mag 16-26
WEEK 04 – 15/16 mag
FIGHTING DUCKS Roma GRIFONI Perugia 16-mag 8-16
ROOSTERS Romagna DOVES Bologna 15-mag 44-13
RAVENS Imola BRAVES Bologna 16-mag 27-12
LEONI Basiliano 29ERS Alto Livenza 16-mag 26-19
MEXICANS Pederobba GIANTS Bolzano 16-mag 6-34
MAD BULLS Barletta BRIGANTI Napoli 15-mag 17-0
WOLVERINES Piacenza PREDATORI GdT 16-mag 27-29
HAMMERS MB BLITZ Balangero 15-mag 8-26
WEEK 05 – 22/23 mag
THUNDERS Trento HURRICANES Vicenza 23-mag 0-28
LEGIO XIII Roma CRUSADERS Cagliari 23-mag 22-6
FIGHTING DUCKS Roma ANGELS Pesaro 23-mag 14-7
CAVALIERS Castelfranco 29ERS Alto Livenza 22-mag 40-35
EAGLES Salerno BRIGANTI Napoli 23-mag 0-37
RAMS Milano PREDATORI GdT 22-mag 42-26
EAGLES UTD Palermo ACHEI Crotone 23-mag 37-50
BLUE STORMS BS BLITZ Balangero 23-mag 0-34
WEEK 06 – 29/30 mag
PRETORIANI Roma LEGIO XIII Roma sosp. 34-18
RAIDERS West Coast TRAPPERS Cecina 29-mag 26-21
GRIFONI Perugia FIGHTING DUCKS Roma 29-mag 34-38
LEONI Basiliano CAVALIERS Castelfranco 30-mag 26-13
MAD BULLS Barletta EAGLES Salerno 29-mag 48-0
WOLVERINES Piacenza RAMS Milano 30-mag 20-28
ELEPHANTS Catania EAGLES UTD Palermo 30-mag 49-13
HAMMERS MB BLUE STORMS BS 29-mag 15-8
WEEK 07 – 5/6 giu
EAGLES Salerno MAD BULLS Barletta 05-giu 0-42
BRAVES Bologna RAVENS Imola 06-giu 16-13
DOVES Bologna ROOSTERS Romagna 05-giu 6-16
GIANTS Bolzano MEXICANS Pederobba 06-giu 27-19
HURRICANES Vicenza THUNDERS Trento 06-giu 34-15
PRETORIANI Roma CRUSADERS Cagliari 06-giu 44-12
GUELFI Neri RAIDERS West Coast 05-giu 32-22
PRETORIANI Roma LEGIO XIII Roma 09-giu 8-0
WEEK 08 – 12/13 giu
TRAPPERS Cecina GUELFI Neri 12-giu 40-20
CRUSADERS Cagliari LEGIO XIII Roma 13-giu 37-9
ACHEI Crotone ELEPHANTS Catania 13-giu 12-47
BRIGANTI Napoli MAD BULLS Barletta 13-giu 14-31
ANGELS Pesaro GRIFONI Perugia 13-giu 41-14
BLITZ Balangero HAMMERS MB 13-giu 22-25
PREDATORI GdT WOLVERINES Piacenza 12-giu 42-14
29ERS Alto Livenza LEONI Basiliano 13-giu 19-42

Playoff

QUARTI DI CONFERENCE – 26/27 giu
LEONI Basiliano DOVES Bologna 26-giu 21:00
GIANTS Bolzano HAMMERS MB 27-giu 16:30
BLITZ Balangero CAVALIERS Castelfranco 27-giu 15:30
RAMS Milano HURRICANES Vicenza 26-giu 21:00
MAD BULLS Barletta BRIGANTI 82 Napoli 26-giu 18:00
PRETORIANI Roma ANGELS Pesaro 27-giu 16:00
ROOSTERS Romagna TRAPPERS Cecina 26-giu 21:00
ELEPHANTS Catania PREDATORI GdT 27-giu 15:00
SEMIFINALI DI CONFERENCE – 3/4 lug
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
tba tba
FINALI DI CONFERENCE – 10/11 lug
tba tba
tba tba
NINE BOWL – 24 lug
24-lug 21:00