2021 Schedules

Regular Season

WEEK 01 – 24/25 apr
GUELFI Neri TRAPPERS Cecina 24-apr 18:30
ANGELS Pesaro FIGHTING DUCKS Roma 25-apr 14:30
BRAVES Bologna DOVES Bologna 25-apr 15:00
RAVENS Imola ROOSTERS Romagna 25-apr 15:00
29ERS Alto Livenza CAVALIERS Castelfranco 24-apr 20:00
GIANTS Bolzano HURRICANES Vicenza 25-apr 15:30
MEXICANS Pederobba THUNDERS Trento 25-apr 15:00
ELEPHANTS Catania ACHEI Crotone 25-apr 15:00
BRIGANTI Napoli EAGLES Salerno 25-apr 14:30
WEEK 02 – 1/2 mag
PREDATORI GdT RAMS Milano 01-mag 21:00
ACHEI Crotone EAGLES UTD Palermo 02-mag 15:30
BLITZ Balangero BLUE STORMS BS 02-mag 14:30
LEGIO XIII Roma PRETORIANI Roma 02-mag 17:00
TRAPPERS Cecina RAIDERS West Coast 01-mag 21:00
ROOSTERS Romagna BRAVES Bologna 01-mag 20:00
DOVES Bologna RAVENS Imola 01-mag 21:00
CAVALIERS Castelfranco LEONI Basiliano 02-mag 15:30
WEEK 03 – 8/9 mag
THUNDERS Trento GIANTS Bolzano 08-mag 16:30
HURRICANES Vicenza MEXICANS Pederobba 09-mag 15:00
EAGLES Salerno MAD BULLS Barletta 09-mag 15:00
RAMS Milano WOLVERINES Piacenza 08-mag 21:00
EAGLES UTD Palermo ELEPHANTS Catania 09-mag 15:30
BLUE STORMS BS HAMMERS MB 09-mag 15:00
CRUSADERS Cagliari PRETORIANI Roma 09-mag 13:30
GRIFONI Perugia ANGELS Pesaro 09-mag 15:00
RAIDERS West Coast GUELFI Neri 09-mag 15:30
WEEK 04 – 15/16 mag
FIGHTING DUCKS Roma GRIFONI Perugia 16-mag 16:30
ROOSTERS Romagna DOVES Bologna 15-mag 20:00
RAVENS Imola BRAVES Bologna 16-mag 15:00
LEONI Basiliano 29ERS Alto Livenza 16-mag 15:00
THUNDERS Trento HURRICANES Vicenza 16-mag 16:30
MEXICANS Pederobba GIANTS Bolzano 16-mag 15:00
MAD BULLS Barletta BRIGANTI Napoli 15-mag 20:30
WOLVERINES Piacenza PREDATORI GdT 16-mag 15:30
HAMMERS MB BLITZ Balangero 15-mag 18:00
WEEK 05 – 22/23 mag
LEGIO XIII Roma CRUSADERS Cagliari 23-mag 15:30
FIGHTING DUCKS Roma ANGELS Pesaro 23-mag 16:30
CAVALIERS Castelfranco 29ERS Alto Livenza 22-mag 20:00
EAGLES Salerno BRIGANTI Napoli 23-mag 15:00
RAMS Milano PREDATORI GdT 22-mag 21:00
EAGLES UTD Palermo ACHEI Crotone 23-mag 15:30
BLUE STORMS BS BLITZ Balangero 23-mag 15:00
WEEK 06 – 29/30 mag
PRETORIANI Roma LEGIO XIII Roma 29-mag 20:00
RAIDERS West Coast TRAPPERS Cecina 29-mag 17:30
GRIFONI Perugia FIGHTING DUCKS Roma 29-mag 15:00
LEONI Basiliano CAVALIERS Castelfranco 30-mag 15:00
MAD BULLS Barletta EAGLES Salerno 29-mag 20:30
WOLVERINES Piacenza RAMS Milano 30-mag 15:30
ELEPHANTS Catania EAGLES UTD Palermo 30-mag 15:00
HAMMERS MB BLUE STORMS BS 29-mag 18:00
WEEK 07 – 5/6 giu
BRAVES Bologna RAVENS Imola 06-giu 15:00
DOVES Bologna ROOSTERS Romagna 05-giu 21:00
GIANTS Bolzano MEXICANS Pederobba 06-giu 15:30
HURRICANES Vicenza THUNDERS Trento 06-giu 15:00
PRETORIANI Roma CRUSADERS Cagliari 06-giu 13:30
GUELFI Neri RAIDERS West Coast 05-giu 18:30
WEEK 08 – 12/13 giu
TRAPPERS Cecina GUELFI Neri 12-giu 21:00
CRUSADERS Cagliari LEGIO XIII Roma 13-giu 14:00
ACHEI Crotone ELEPHANTS Catania 13-giu 16:00
BRIGANTI Napoli MAD BULLS Barletta 13-giu 15:30
ANGELS Pesaro GRIFONI Perugia 13-giu 15:00
BLITZ Balangero HAMMERS MB 13-giu 14:30
PREDATORI GdT WOLVERINES Piacenza 12-giu 21:00
29ERS Alto Livenza LEONI Basiliano 13-giu 15:00

Playoff