2024 Schedules & Scores

WEEK 01 – 24/25 feb
SENTINELS Isonzo MULI Trieste 24-feb 14-38
THUNDERS Trento WOLVERINES Piacenza 24-feb 36-20
HURRICANES Vicenza H. BADGERS Formigine 25-feb 14-26
CAVALIERS Castelfranco COCAI Terraferma 25-feb 61-0
WEEK 02 – 2/3 mar
RAIDERS West Coast LEGIONARI Roma tav. 0-21
RAMS Milano GORILLAS Varese 02-mar 36-0
BRIGANTI 82 Napoli EAGLES Salerno 02-mar 11-8
ELEPHANTS Catania EAGLES UTD Palermo 03-mar 24-3
RAVENS Imola DOVES Bologna 03-mar 20-26
WEEK 03 – 9/10 mar
CAVALIERS Castelfranco SENTINELS Isonzo 10-mar 42-0
COCAI Terraferma MULI Trieste 10-mar 12-32
WEEK 04 – 16/17 mar
GORILLAS Varese BLITZ Ciriè 16-mar 17-27
LEGIONARI Roma RAVENS Imola 16-mar 47-0
CRUSADERS Cagliari RAMS Milano 17-mar 42-35
RAIDERS West Coast DOVES Bologna 17-mar 0-21
WEEK 05 – 23/24 mar
ACHEI Crotone BRIGANTI 82 Napoli 23-mar 20-0
SENTINELS Isonzo COCAI Terraferma 23-mar 22-14
H. BADGERS Formigine THUNDERS Trento 23-mar 0-31
MULI Trieste CAVALIERS Castelfranco 23-mar 18-49
ELEPHANTS Catania EAGLES Salerno 24-mar 40-0
WOLVERINES Piacenza HURRICANES Vicenza 24-mar 40-0
WEEK 06 – 6/7 apr
EAGLES Salerno ACHEI Crotone 06-apr 30-31
THUNDERS Trento HURRICANES Vicenza 06-apr 42-0
H. BADGERS Formigine WOLVERINES Piacenza 06-apr 20-38
CRUSADERS Cagliari GORILLAS Varese 06-apr 54-8
EAGLES UTD Palermo BRIGANTI 82 Napoli 07-apr 27-0
BLITZ Ciriè RAMS Milano 07-apr 6-27
WEEK 07 – 13/14 apr
CRUSADERS Cagliari BLITZ Ciriè 13-apr 50-0
DOVES Bologna LEGIONARI Roma 13-apr 17-19
MULI Trieste SENTINELS Isonzo 13-apr 27-20
ACHEI Crotone ELEPHANTS Catania 14-apr 6-26
RAIDERS West Coast RAVENS Imola tav. 0-21
COCAI Terraferma CAVALIERS Castelfranco 14-apr 0-71
WEEK 08 – 20/21 apr
THUNDERS Trento H. BADGERS Formigine 20-apr 15:00
GORILLAS Varese RAMS Milano 20-apr 19:30
HURRICANES Vicenza WOLVERINES Piacenza 21-apr 15:00
BRIGANTI 82 Napoli ELEPHANTS Catania 21-apr 15:30
EAGLES Salerno EAGLES UTD Palermo 21-apr 14:00
WEEK 09 – 27/28 apr
DOVES Bologna RAVENS Imola 27-apr 20:30
EAGLES UTD Palermo ACHEI Crotone 28-apr 14:00
RAMS Milano CRUSADERS Cagliari 28-apr 14:30
BLITZ Ciriè GORILLAS Varese 28-apr 15:00
LEGIONARI Roma RAIDERS West Coast 28-apr 16:00
WEEK 10 – 4/5 mag
ELEPHANTS Catania ACHEI Crotone 04-mag 15:30
EAGLES Salerno BRIGANTI 82 Napoli 04-mag 19:00
DOVES Bologna RAIDERS West Coast 04-mag 20:30
RAVENS Imola LEGIONARI Roma 05-mag 15:00
WEEK 11 – 11/12 mag
SENTINELS Isonzo CAVALIERS Castelfranco 11-mag 15:00
H. BADGERS Formigine HURRICANES Vicenza 11-mag 15:30
MULI Trieste COCAI Terraferma 11-mag 21:00
EAGLES UTD Palermo ELEPHANTS Catania 12-mag 14:00
BLITZ Ciriè CRUSADERS Cagliari 12-mag 14:30
WOLVERINES Piacenza THUNDERS Trento 12-mag 15:30
WEEK 12 – 18/19 mag
RAMS Milano BLITZ Ciriè 18-mag 15:00
ACHEI Crotone EAGLES Salerno 18-mag 15:30
HURRICANES Vicenza THUNDERS Trento 18-mag 16:30
CAVALIERS Castelfranco MULI Trieste 18-mag 20:00
COCAI Terraferma SENTINELS Isonzo 18-mag 21:00
BRIGANTI 82 Napoli EAGLES UTD Palermo 19-mag 13:00
GORILLAS Varese CRUSADERS Cagliari 19-mag 13:30
RAVENS Imola RAIDERS West Coast 19-mag 15:00
WOLVERINES Piacenza H. BADGERS Formigine 19-mag 15:30
LEGIONARI Roma DOVES Bologna 19-mag 16:00
WILD CARD – 1/2 giu
SEMIFINALI di CONFERENCE – 15/16 giu
FINALI di CONFERENCE – 22/23 giu
NINEBOWL – 5 lug
05-lug 21:00